Contests Results

Sanfoundry Certification Contests Results

Here are the results of the Sanfoundry Monthly Certification Contests for the Month of Jun 2021 (Contest #25). Kindly check the table below which contains the Subjects along with the list of Top 5 Winners. For every subject, you will see the “Name”, “Grade”, “Points scored in Percentage” and the “Certificate Number”. We have given the link to download your certificate at the end of the tables.

Kindly note that if you have taken a test this month, then the winners will be published on the 5th of the next month.

advertisement
1. Aircraft Maintenance Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohd Amir A 85 % T20210630001
2. Analog Communications Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Jagadesh M A 82 % T20210630002
3. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Chandni Hemantbhai Patel A* 100 % T20210630003
Vaibhav Panchal A 97 % T20210630004
4. Basic Civil Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Riya Malav A 97 % T20210630005
Anasi Nikitha A 91 % T20210630006
Aditi Gaikwad A 91 % T20210630007
Rupsa Subhadarshini A 86 % T20210630008
Sharyu Sanjay Anantwar A 83 % T20210630009
5. Basic Electrical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rudra Pratap Singh A* 100 % T20210630010
Aditi Raj A 97 % T20210630011
6. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ria Kokate A 88 % T20210630012
Darpan Sarode A 82 % T20210630013
7. C++ Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Deepak A 94 % T20210630014
8. Cell Biology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
D Devprakash A 85 % T20210630015
9. Cloud Computing Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ganesh Pundlik Naik A 94 % T20210630016
10. Computer Fundamentals Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mathusha Mathiyalagan A 88 % T20210630017
11. Computer Organization and Architecture Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kumkum Malviya A 97 % T20210630018
12. Cyber Security Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Santhosh Belida A 97 % T20210630019
Manavendra Yadav A 97 % T20210630020
13. Data Science Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Atul Patil A 97 % T20210630021
14. Data Structure I Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Venkata Siva Kavya Veeravalli A 82 % T20210630022
15. Digital Circuits Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Umam Khan A 84 % T20210630023
16. Digital Communications Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Dhanasekar J A 91 % T20210630024
17. Electrical Machines Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aditi Raj A 82 % T20210630025
Ramya Uppala A 80 % T20210630026
18. Electrical Measurements Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Arka Bairagi A 97 % T20210630027
19. Embedded System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Diksha R A 88 % T20210630028
20. Energy and Environment Management Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ananthu Venugopal Nair A 94 % T20210630029
21. Energy Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Nazish Rasool A 85 % T20210630030
22. Engineering Chemistry II Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Nandini Sunil Sakhare A* 100 % T20210630031
23. Engineering Geology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Krishna Niraula A 83 % T20210630032
24. Engineering Mechanics Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kunal Pawar A 96 % T20210630033
25. IC Engine Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ayush Yadav A 94 % T20210630034
Shreyas Jambure A 85 % T20210630035
26. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Abinaya M A 85 % T20210630036
27. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sayyad Arbaj A 94 % T20210630037
Balaji Srinivasan A 86 % T20210630038
28. Manufacturing Processes I Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Srijani Ghosh A 82 % T20210630039
29. Mass Transfer Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Vineet Patel A 85 % T20210630040
30. Mechatronics Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shubham Jeengar A 94 % T20210630041
31. Object Oriented Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Yash Chaturvedi A 97 % T20210630042
Priyanshu Kumar A 83 % T20210630043
32. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ravi Kumar Marreddy A* 100 % T20210630044
Kirubanandan.N A 97 % T20210630045
Yash Chaturvedi A 97 % T20210630046
Shruti Dhawle A 94 % T20210630047
Rachabattuni Sai Shankar A 94 % T20210630048
Penagamuri Phani Supriya A 94 % T20210630049
33. Software Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Tanushree Badhai A 97 % T20210630050
34. Strength of Materials Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohd Yousuf A* 100 % T20210630051
35. VHDL Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shubham Kumar Shukla A 85 % T20210630052

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of Jun 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

May 2021 Winners List (Contest #24)
1. Advanced Machining and Processes Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rutushri Mukund Deshmukh A 85% T20210531001
2. Aircraft Design Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kinda A 87% T20210531002
3. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ishan Sandeep Kshirsagar A 94% T20210531003
Manali Trivedi A 94% T20210531004
Shivam Choudhry A 94% T20210531005
Sai Kiran Reddy Raju A 91% T20210531006
4. Basic Civil Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Raj Pratap Singh Kirar A 91% T20210531007
5. Basic Electrical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Koppula Durga Divya A 97% T20210531008
Arka Bairagi A 91% T20210531009
Veerendra Kumar Saladi A 91% T20210531010
Shreyas Sonavani A 87% T20210531011
6. Biochemistry Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Srivarshini G A 91% T20210531012
7. Biomedical Instrumentation Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Damaris Eveline A E A 94% T20210531013
8. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Yugant Loya A 91% T20210531014
Sanket Ramdas Dudurkar A 84% T20210531015
Atharv Pawar A 83% T20210531016
9. C# Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Yugant Loya A* 100% T20210531017
10. C++ Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sejal Kumari A 94% T20210531018
Minal Kotkar A 88% T20210531019
Bhavesh A 87% T20210531020
Sayyad Arbaj A 85% T20210531021
Akshayan Sinha A 84% T20210531022
Vaishnavi Fulpagare A 82% T20210531023
11. Casting, Forming and Welding I Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Parth Chakraborty A 91% T20210531024
12. Cloud Computing Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Tharunaa Shoban Babu A 97% T20210531025
Rihad Variawa A 97% T20210531026
13. Computer Fundamentals Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Karthikeyan M P A 94% T20210531027
Kaviya Sree S A 91% T20210531028
Mohammed Aathil k A 91% T20210531029
Tanvi Borkar A 91% T20210531030
Kishore S V A 88% T20210531031
14. Computer Networks Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kunal Gunjal A 97% T20210531032
Shubham Saurav A 97% T20210531033
Indrajeet Ghatge A 91% T20210531034
Tanaya Prashnat Gadekar A 85% T20210531035
15. Construction and Building Materials Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shruti Rohankar A 97% T20210531036
Praveen Mannikatti A 85% T20210531037
16. Cyber Security Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Jayashri GA A* 100% T20210531038
Manali Trivedi A 88% T20210531039
17. Data Structure I Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Siddheshwari Rao A 97% T20210531040
Yadhu A Reji A 92% T20210531041
Karthikeyan M P A 91% T20210531042
Rani Koli A 89% T20210531043
18. Database Management System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Hrittik Mondal A 97% T20210531044
19. Digital Circuits Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Archana Archu A 97% T20210531045
Jahnavi Kesana A 94% T20210531046
Vani Priya A 88% T20210531047
20. Electrical Measurements Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Pranav Mitesh A 80% T20210531048
21. Embedded System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sathvika Thummala A 94% T20210531049
22. Geotechnical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Khandate Pooja Zanak A 96% T20210531050
Vikram Ingle A 94% T20210531051
23. Hazardous Waste Management Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohd Mudassir Khan A* 100% T20210531052
24. Heat Transfer Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rajeshwaran N A 94% T20210531053
25. Highway Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Praveen Shankrappa Mannikatti A* 100% T20210531054
Dhanshree Sawarkar A 91% T20210531055
Kunal Wailkar A 85% T20210531056
26. IC Engine Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rishabh Tiwari A 97% T20210531057
27. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Tanvi Borkar A 94% T20210531058
Tejasvini Keshettiwar A 91% T20210531059
Akshayan Sinha A 88% T20210531060
Rashmi A 87% T20210531061
28. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shivam Kumar Sharma A* 100% T20210531062
Shivam Choudhry A* 100% T20210531063
Wasiq Mujtaba Syed A 97% T20210531064
Sayyad Arbaj Sayyad Riyaj A 91% T20210531065
Chetan Vijay Mahajan A 88% T20210531066
Shakti Prasad Sahoo A 88% T20210531067
Divya Suryawanshi A 88% T20210531068
29. Microbiology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Srivarshini G A 88% T20210531069
30. Object Oriented Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sri Kamatchi G A 97% T20210531070
Rani Koli A 82% T20210531071
31. Operating System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Divya Varatharajan A 82% T20210531072
32. Prestressed Concrete Structures Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Akash Rathod A 87% T20210531073
33. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rani Koli A* 100% T20210531074
Harshal Bodhare A* 100% T20210531075
Laksha .T A 97% T20210531076
Abhishek Poddar A 97% T20210531077
Arnab Chakraborty A 97% T20210531078
Karthik Raj A 97% T20210531079
Tanushree Badhai A 91% T20210531080
34. Steam and Gas Turbines Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohamed Gamil A 91% T20210531081
35. Surveying Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Smrati Dohare A 85% T20210531082
36. Wireless and Mobile Communications Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Vani Priya A 82% T20210531083

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of May 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

 
 
Apr 2021 Winners List (Contest #23)
1. Aircraft Design Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Vikas Chumber A 97% T20210430001
2. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Priya A 91% T20210430002
3. Basic Chemical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kumar Ayush A 90% T20210430003
4. Basic Civil Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Akash Rathod A 92% T20210430004
Smrati Dohare A 88% T20210430005
5. Basic Electrical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohd Ayan A 91% T20210430006
6. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Lakshmi Raavi A 94% T20210430007
Vineet Ajmani A 91% T20210430008
Sailakshmi Boyapati A 89% T20210430009
Jyothika Jagarlamudi A 88% T20210430010
Chetlapalli Amritha Krishna A 88% T20210430011
7. Computer Fundamentals Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sumera Shumshuddin Shaikh A 97% T20210430012
8. Computer Networks Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
L.Kusuma A 97% T20210430013
Aravind A A 94% T20210430014
9. Computer Organization and Architecture Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Fatima Abdul Hameed A 91% T20210430015
10. Data Science Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rihad Variawa A* 100% T20210430016
11. Data Structure I Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aachal Borole A 91% T20210430017
12. Digital Circuits Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Jogesh Singh A 85% T20210430018
13. Discrete Mathematics Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Vineet Ajmani A 97% T20210430019
14. Engineering Metrology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kaushik Ramgude A 97% T20210430020
15. IC Engine Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sahejpreet Singh A 91% T20210430021
Manikandan M A 88% T20210430022
16. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Tharani A 82% T20210430023
17. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Parikipandla Sainath A 91% T20210430024
Aachal Borole A 88% T20210430025
Baruni Priya T S A 85% T20210430026
Preet A 83% T20210430027
18. Mass Transfer Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kumar Ayush A* 100% T20210430028
19. Microbiology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sai Nithya A* 100% T20210430029
Muhammad Awais Akhtar A 89% T20210430030
20. PHP Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Muhammad Golam Soroar A 91% T20210430031
21. Professional Communication Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aastha Bisht A 97% T20210430032
22. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Logesh S A 95% T20210430033
Ritesh Sureshrao Raut A 94% T20210430034
Josia Philip A 91% T20210430035
Abhilash Gaurav A 91% T20210430036
Monisha N A 91% T20210430037
Sakthi.C A 91% T20210430038
Sri Kamatchi A 91% T20210430039
23. Software Architecture and Design Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Harish Gowtham A 91% T20210430040
24. Software Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Harsha Kumar A 97% T20210430041
25. Steam and Gas Turbines Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
General Mechanics A 94% T20210430042
Mohamed Gamil A 85% T20210430043
Mohmed Gamil A 82% T20210430044
26. Total Quality Management Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Harsha Kumar A 97% T20210430045

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of Apr 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

advertisement
advertisement
 
 
Mar 2021 Winners List (Contest #22)
1. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohammad Tabish Abdullah A 97% T20210331001
Vaibhav Kewaldas Tode A 94% T20210331002
2. Basic Civil Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Inam Khan A 94% T20210331003
3. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sujitha Lakshmi R A 94% T20210331004
Himanshu Malhotra A 89% T20210331005
Anurag Gulati A 86% T20210331006
Ashwin Kumar R A 83% T20210331007
4. C++ Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Manish Kumar A 91% T20210331008
Jasjit Singh Rudra A 85% T20210331009
Abhinav A 85% T20210331010
5. Cloud Computing Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Pavan Kumar Vedam A 97% T20210331011
Mohan Sai Kreshna Motamarri A 94% T20210331012
Thanmayi A 92% T20210331013
Lokesh Gavin A 91% T20210331014
Ismail Shai A 91% T20210331015
Princy Kumari A 91% T20210331016
6. Computer Fundamentals Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
SH.Kuldeep Singh A 94% T20210331017
Suchana Majumdar A 91% T20210331018
7. Computer Organization and Architecture Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kavish Kundra A 82% T20210331019
8. Cyber Security Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ritesh Swarnakar A* 100% T20210331020
Kartik Khurana A 97% T20210331021
Shivam Choudhry A 94% T20210331022
9. Data Science Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shanmugapriya S A 82% T20210331023
10. Discrete Mathematics Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sujitha Lakshmi R A 98% T20210331024
11. Geotechnical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Yajurved Vikas Vaidya A 82% T20210331025
12. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Suchana Majumdar A 82% T20210331026
13. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Shagun Saroha A 91% T20210331027
Mohammad Tabish Abdullah A 85% T20210331028
Srishti Chandra A 85% T20210331029
Lokesh P A 97% T20210331030
14. Microcontroller Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Devashish Pathrabe A 97% T20210331031
15. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mohammad Tabish Abdullah A* 100% T20210331032
Anusha B A 97% T20210331033
Vishnuvarthan A 97% T20210331034
Aman Kumar A 94% T20210331035
Riya Srisailam Sailesh A 88% T20210331036
16. Software Architecture and Design Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rithika Raj A* 100% T20210331037
Vijay M A 94% T20210331038
Pavithra-Senthilkumar A 88% T20210331039
Sridharan S A 88% T20210331040
Padma Varshini A 88% T20210331041
Sriram R M A 88% T20210331042
17. Software Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
SH.Kuldeep Singh A 88% T20210331043
18. Waste Water Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Krishnakant Tiwari A 80% T20210331044

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of Mar 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

 
 
Feb 2021 Winners List (Contest #21)
1. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Gokulnath Palaniyappan A* 100% T20210228001
Sona P A 91% T20210228002
Amina Khalid A 85% T20210228003
2. Basic Electrical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Anjali M A 85% T20210228004
3. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Keshav Mishra A 90% T20210228005
Anushree Bhure A 88% T20210228006
Lilesh Mandhalkar A 87% T20210228007
Kamma Nitheesha A 82% T20210228008
Nikita Kalmegh A 82% T20210228009
4. C++ Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Muhammed Ayimen Abdul Latheef A 94% T20210228010
5. Computer Organization and Architecture Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
A. Sri hari Pranav A 88% T20210228011
6. Cyber Security Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Harsh Mishra A 94% T20210228012
Fred Michael Okoth A 85% T20210228013
Deepika Khadgade A 82% T20210228014
7. Data Science Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Anit Yadav A 94% T20210228015
8. Database Management System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Guru Chandrasekhar Patturi A 92% T20210228016
9. Digital Circuits Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Komal Fatima A 89% T20210228017
10. Embedded System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kaviya B A 91% T20210228018
11. Engineering Drawing Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Devashish Pathrabe A* 100% T20210228019
12. Engineering Metrology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Sudalaimuthu S A 97% T20210228020
13. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Nihar Harde A 97% T20210228021
Gunnam Venkata Jaswanth Reddy A 94% T20210228022
Tushita Kaple A 94% T20210228023
Hidanshu Sikri A 82% T20210228024
14. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Urmi Adak A 97% T20210228025
Tanuja Kodali A 94% T20210228026
Devashish Pathrabe A 94% T20210228027
Rahul Wadhwa A 94% T20210228028
Jagadeesh Kakunuri A 91% T20210228029
15. Object Oriented Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Devashish Pathrabe A* 100% T20210228030
Deepali Javriya A 85% T20210228031
16. Operating System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aqsa Khalid A* 100% T20210228032
Shweta Waghmare A 97% T20210228033
17. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Nanthakumar J J A 97% T20210228034
Neha Sunil Suryawanshi A 97% T20210228035
Rutuja Vaidya A 94% T20210228036
U SachiN A 88% T20210228037
Priyatham Susarla A 85% T20210228038
18. Software Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aqsa Khalid A 94% T20210228039
19. VHDL Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Devashish Pathrabe A* 100% T20210228040

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of Feb 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

 
 
Jan 2021 Winners List (Contest #20)
1. Advanced Machining and Processes Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Md Aminur Rahman A 94% T20210131001
2. Artificial Intelligence Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Mir Furqan Farooq A 97% T20210131002
Balamurugan R A 91% T20210131003
3. Basic Electrical Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Komal Fatima A 94% T20210131004
4. C Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ashwath Kumaran M A 93% T20210131005
Arsath Ali R A 93% T20210131006
G.Pavithra A 90% T20210131007
Harsh Kumar A 88% T20210131008
Ashwin R A 88% T20210131009
5. C++ Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Akbar Ali Alkabira A 80% T20210131010
6. Cell Biology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Vignesh P A* 100% T20210131011
Aarti Suresh Mahendrakar A* 100% T20210131012
7. Cloud Computing Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Manjari Chakraborty A 88% T20210131013
8. Computer Fundamentals Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aqsa Khalid A 97% T20210131014
Nishanth M A 97% T20210131015
Priyanka Kori A 97% T20210131016
Jotish Kumar Shaw A 85% T20210131017
9. Computer Networks Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Saki S A 97% T20210131018
Jerushaa Jane K H S A 94% T20210131019
Priyanka Anand Kadiyal A 88% T20210131020
Dwarika J A 85% T20210131021
10. Computer Organization and Architecture Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aamir P A* 100% T20210131022
11. Construction and Building Materials Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Basundhara Debadarshini A 85% T20210131023
Beautibala Nayak A 82% T20210131024
Ankeeta Kanungo A 81% T20210131025
12. Cyber Security Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Phon Sopheap A* 100% T20210131026
Sengar Akash M A* 100% T20210131027
Amith P V A 97% T20210131028
Sengar Akash M A 97% T20210131029
Ravsheen Kaur Sandhu A 94% T20210131030
13. Data Science Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aqsa Khalid A 97% T20210131031
Dakshana J A 82% T20210131032
Priyanshu Nirmal A 82% T20210131033
14. Database Management System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aqsa Khalid A 94% T20210131034
Priyanka Anand Kadiyal A 91% T20210131035
Priyanka Kori A 91% T20210131036
Siddharth Kulkarni A 88% T20210131037
15. Design of Electrical Machines Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Kishore C A* 100% T20210131038
16. Digital Communications Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Akash Gupta A 90% T20210131039
Afrin Begum.N A 88% T20210131040
Aamir P A 88% T20210131041
Priyanka Kadiyal A 82% T20210131042
17. Discrete Mathematics Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Siddharth Kulkarni A 81% T20210131043
18. Electrical Measurements Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
K. Ambika Parameswari A 91% T20210131044
19. Embedded System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Afrin Begum.N A 97% T20210131045
N.Padhmapriya A 82% T20210131046
20. Heat Transfer Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Charbel Horkos A 88% T20210131047
21. IOT Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rakshali Jain A 97% T20210131048
Aniket Singh A 81% T20210131049
22. Java Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Adishi Sood A* 100% T20210131050
Jash Gudhka A* 100% T20210131051
Muhammad Anees Yasin A 94% T20210131052
Satria Ardi Perdana A 94% T20210131053
Sirichandana Taduri A 82% T20210131054
23. JavaScript Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Andi Hakim A 82% T20210131055
24. MATLAB Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Saba Bashir A 92% T20210131056
Arsath Ali R A 91% T20210131057
25. Microbiology Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Aarti Suresh Mahendrakar A* 100% T20210131058
Vignesh P A 94% T20210131059
26. Microcontroller Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Saki S A 97% T20210131060
Dwarika J A 88% T20210131061
27. Microprocessor Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Yogesh Chandrakant Chidrawar A* 100% T20210131062
Dwarika J A 82% T20210131063
28. MySQL Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Priyanka Kori A 91% T20210131064
29. Object Oriented Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Priyanka Kori A 94% T20210131065
30. Operating System Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Rajat Chauhan A* 100% T20210131066
31. Power Plant Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ghudafa Taufiq Akbar A 88% T20210131067
Nikita Kishor Chaudhari A 83% T20210131068
32. Professional Communication Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Surya K J A 91% T20210131069
Shivansh Uppal A 89% T20210131070
33. Python Programming Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Payal S. Trivedi A 94% T20210131071
Polepalli Venkata Vishnu A 94% T20210131072
Sree Priya A 85% T20210131073
Upadhyayula Alekhya A 82% T20210131074
Ayushi Arora A 82% T20210131075
34. Software Engineering Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Dwarika J A 94% T20210131076
35. Unix Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Bop Supe A 91% T20210131077
36. VLSI Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Ponpriya V A 97% T20210131078
37. Wireless and Mobile Communications Certification Test
Name Grade % Points Certificate Number
Nishanth M A 94% T20210131079

If your name appears in the list of winners for the month of Jan 2021, kindly download the pdf certificate from here.

advertisement

 

Participate in the Sanfoundry Certification contest to get free Certificate of Merit. Join our social networks below and stay updated with latest contests, videos, internships and jobs!
advertisement
advertisement
Manish Bhojasia - Founder & CTO at Sanfoundry
Manish Bhojasia, a technology veteran with 20+ years @ Cisco & Wipro, is Founder and CTO at Sanfoundry. He is Linux Kernel Developer & SAN Architect and is passionate about competency developments in these areas. He lives in Bangalore and delivers focused training sessions to IT professionals in Linux Kernel, Linux Debugging, Linux Device Drivers, Linux Networking, Linux Storage, Advanced C Programming, SAN Storage Technologies, SCSI Internals & Storage Protocols such as iSCSI & Fiber Channel. Stay connected with him @ LinkedIn | Youtube | Instagram | Facebook | Twitter